Skip to main content
News

Fall 2021 Dean’s List

More than 1,000 students made the Dean’s List for the 2021 fall term. The honor is awarded to full-time undergraduates who earn a grade point average of at least 3.4 during the semester. The students, who are listed alphabetically by state, represent 35 states and 16 foreign countries.

Furman Dean’s List Fall 2021

Mary Ragon Allen, Mountain Brook, Alabama
Julia Altamirano, Vestavia, Alabama
Christopher Bell, Vestavia, Alabama
Alyson Cramer, Trussville, Alabama
Mary Farr, Birmingham, Alabama
Emily Hardwick, Vestavia Hills, Alabama
Faith Hauberg, Vestavia, Alabama
Betty Hemby, Fairhope, Alabama
Paige Hemmer, Millbrook, Alabama
Andrew Hill, Birmingham, Alabama
Amelia Hitt, Eutaw, Alabama
Natalie Huber, Alabama
Annie LaRussa, Mountain Brook, Alabama
Alex Lewis, Cullman, Alabama
Carolyn Little, Mobile, Alabama
Lida Orr, Decatur, Alabama
Kathleen Pfeffle, Mobile, Alabama
Anna-Lisa Pflaum, Birmingham, Alabama
Micah Roberson, Vestavia, Alabama
Evie Robinson, Auburn, Alabama
Anne Heaton Sanders, Vestavia, Alabama
Malcolm Scott, Mountain Brook, Alabama
Andrew Sisson, Mountain Brook, Alabama
Michael Stewart, Mountain Brook, Alabama
Anderson Tomlin, Birmingham, Alabama
Salem Wear, Vestavia, Alabama
Anna Weeks, Mobile, Alabama
Eleanor Wilson, Opelika, Alabama
Claire Gillaspy, Conway, Arkansas
Emily Bartlett, Camarillo, California
Z Bekemeyer, Menlo Park, California
Ali Collins, San Diego, California
Paige Estes, Carlsbad, California
Max Ferrier, San Diego, California
Hana Hashioka, Claremont, California
Noa Lipson, Woodland, California
Sierra Bower, Carbondale, Colorado
Justin Hager, Longmont, Colorado
Hannah Hollander, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Anna Justice, Colorado Springs, Colorado
Chloe Laporte, Centennial, Colorado
Evelyn MacKenzie, Lafayette, Colorado
Dylan Schubert, Loveland, Colorado
Brycen Addison, Wilton, Connecticut
Anna Burns, Sandy Hook, Connecticut
Olivia Buse, Wilton, Connecticut
Michael Campanelli, Madison, Connecticut
Emily Gardella, Stamford, Connecticut
Liron Golan, Amston, Connecticut
Nathaniel Johnson, Chester, Connecticut
Taryn Marshall, Stratford, Connecticut
Xander Sanborn, Simsbury, Connecticut
Isabella Shafer, Weston, Connecticut
Lydia Taft, Putnam, Connecticut
Paige Van Ostenbridge, Madison, Connecticut
Madelyn Wilson, Granby, Connecticut
Arnold Wright, Redding, Connecticut
Parker Anderson, Panama City, Florida
Caryss Baldwin, Gainesville, Florida
Erik Bodien, Edgewater, Florida
Colin Burdette, Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Payton Caja, Pompano Beach, Florida
Patricia Cegelis, Winter Park, Florida
Chloe Coffindaffer, Saint Augustine, Florida
Jane Donahoo, Jacksonville, Florida
Riley Draper, Melbourne, Florida
Taylor Ellis, Belle Isle, Florida
Chrissy Fleming, Windermere, Florida
Alex Forbes, Jacksonville, Florida
Nick Garcia, Jacksonville, Florida
Nikaya Glatt, Lakewood Ranch, Florida
Ashlyn Goila, Delray Beach, Florida
Cami Gunn, Jacksonville, Florida
Emily Hatten, Ormond Beach, Florida
Thomas Kay, Palmetto, Florida
Matt Keller, Ponte Vedra, Florida
Austin Lariscy, Bartow, Florida
Axel Lepvreau, Bradenton, Florida
Ashlee Lykins, Naples, Florida
Nicole Matysik, Key West, Florida
Amanda McCabe, Davie, Florida
Charles Meyerson, Gainesville, Florida
Robert Michaels, Windermere, Florida
Jack Nightengale, Palm Harbor, Florida
Lizbett Ocana, Odessa, Florida
Maxwell Olson, Winter Park, Florida
Julia Palmer, Naples, Florida
Lynnea Parish, Longwood, Florida
Martha Pate, Lithia, Florida
Alexandra Rick, New Smyrna Beach, Florida
Camille Rick, New Smyrna Beach, Florida
Hadley Robbins, Tampa, Florida
Marissa Schabes, Lutz, Florida
Sebastian Serpa, Miami Beach, Florida
Sara Snyder, Boca Raton, Florida
Makena Song, Oviedo, Florida
Sydney Spires, Ponte Vedra, Florida
Sally Stahl, Lake Mary, Florida
Cecilia Vanech, Bradenton, Florida
Peyton Wade, Tequesta, Florida
Sam Whitney, Nokomis, Florida
Kelsey Wilkinson, Sarasota, Florida
Alissa Xiao, West Palm Bch, Florida
Helena Aarts, Lawrenceville, Georgia
Chase Abshier, Alpharetta, Georgia
Meghan Ackemann, Dunwoody, Georgia
Lana Aga, Roswell, Georgia
Townsend Amick, Kennesaw, Georgia
Sumter Archer, Savannah, Georgia
Sydney Arkoette, Marietta, Georgia
Frederick Ashby, Lilburn, Georgia
Molly Ballenger, Lookout Mtn, Georgia
Maggie Belenky, Atlanta, Georgia
Taylor Bell, Snellville, Georgia
Jerry Blackburn, Savannah, Georgia
Timothy Bleekrode, Alpharetta, Georgia
Colin Brake, Atlanta, Georgia
Sarah Briere, Savannah, Georgia
Jack Buehner, Sandy Springs, Georgia
Owen Burden, Atlanta, Georgia
Madelynne Cadeau, Cumming, Georgia
Nicholas Cannon, Roswell, Georgia
Ori Chambliss, Atlanta, Georgia
Emily Childs, Toccoa, Georgia
Mae Mae Collins, Tifton, Georgia
Tabitha Conrad, Atlanta, Georgia
Rebecca Cowles, Roswell, Georgia
Ashlynne Culpepper, Alpharetta, Georgia
David Dickey, Atlanta, Georgia
Sydney Dorsett, Alpharetta, Georgia
Emily Edwards, Griffin, Georgia
Quinn Elliott, Brookhaven, Georgia
Alana Epstein, Marietta, Georgia
Hannah Farr, Lawrenceville, Georgia
Drew Finarelli, Roswell, Georgia
Liv Fletcher, Atlanta, Georgia
Hayley Foster, Norcross, Georgia
William Foster, Roswell, Georgia
Mia Freeman, Lithonia, Georgia
Margaret Fritts, Roswell, Georgia
Lexie Fuson, Kennesaw, Georgia
Nieva Gaither, Covington, Georgia
Joshua Germany, alpharetta, Georgia
Helen Gutierrez, Statesboro, Georgia
Isabella Gutierrez, Statesboro, Georgia
Frances Hakes, Marietta, Georgia
Jillian Hall, Atlanta, Georgia
Catherine Hare, Atlanta, Georgia
Isabelle Harris, Newnan, Georgia
Trevor Hastings, Woodstock, Georgia
Moira Hegglin, Cumming, Georgia
Anna Hicks, Cumming, Georgia
Heidi Hicks, Mcdonough, Georgia
Julia Hoben, Columbus, Georgia
Ann Hodge, Atlanta, Georgia
Anna Holland, Suwanee, Georgia
Rya Hollaran, Marietta, Georgia
Erin Houlihan, Suwanee, Georgia
William Hull, Brookhaven, Georgia
Sadie Hunter, Peachtree Cty, Georgia
Emma Ingalls, Snellville, Georgia
Kate Johnson, Waleska, Georgia
Gran Kennedy, Augusta, Georgia
Reagan Kennedy, Augusta, Georgia
Robin Kennedy, Woodstock, Georgia
Chloe Kerr, Buford, Georgia
Courtney King, Atlanta, Georgia
Virginia Knoer, Avondale Est, Georgia
Lauren Krotz, Douglasville, Georgia
Caroline Kuhnert, Athens, Georgia
Mary Lewis, Alpharetta, Georgia
Megan Litz, Marietta, Georgia
Wallis Lucas, Monroe, Georgia
Riley Luckmann, Decatur, Georgia
Nick Makuch, Marietta, Georgia
Devin Marquess, Suwanee, Georgia
Kate Massey, Commerce, Georgia
Grace Mather, Atlanta, Georgia
Anna Mauldin, Atlanta, Georgia
Mary McConnell, Elberton, Georgia
Caroline Mobley, Athens, Georgia
Ehsoe Moo, Stone Mtn, Georgia
Natalie Morgan, Martin, Georgia
Will Morlan, Alpharetta, Georgia
Anna Muh, Peachtree City, Georgia
Charles Newman, Savannah, Georgia
Trenton Newman, Thomasville, Georgia
Vivian Newman, Thomasville, Georgia
Kaitlin Noble, Johns Creek, Georgia
Noah Nussbaum, Augusta, Georgia
Lauren O’Hearn, Savannah, Georgia
Lauren Omotosho, Atlanta, Georgia
Maeve O’Neill, Roswell, Georgia
Brenna Outten, Forsyth, Georgia
Chandler Parker, Marietta, Georgia
Tej Patel, Evans, Georgia
Stella Peters, Decatur, Georgia
Nicolle Pierce, Gainesville, Georgia
Sophie Pike, Atlanta, Georgia
Ashlyn Pisciotta, Marietta, Georgia
Ben Powell, Marietta, Georgia
Benedict Pridgen, Peachtree Cor, Georgia
Steven Raney, Lilburn, Georgia
Liam Rasler, Lilburn, Georgia
James Rettig, Canton, Georgia
Chloe Reynolds, Augusta, Georgia
Jackson Rhodes, Alpharetta, Georgia
Cole Rigsby, Roswell, Georgia
Abigail Robertson, Marietta, Georgia
Hannah Rowland, Sandy Springs, Georgia
Elizabeth Santi, Roswell, Georgia
Allyson Schnetzka, Alpharetta, Georgia
Caleb Setzler, Acworth, Georgia
Nancy Sheek, Columbus, Georgia
Ivey Shiver, Suwanee, Georgia
Ava Shutze, Smyrna, Georgia
Ella Shutze, Smyrna, Georgia
Katie Sinex, Augusta, Georgia
Caroline Singleton, Atlanta, Georgia
Addison Smith, Monroe, Georgia
Bryce Stanfield, Acworth, Georgia
William Stark, Newnan, Georgia
Lydia Stubbs, Acworth, Georgia
Margaret Szweda, Atlanta, Georgia
Sydney Tanner, Sharpsburg, Georgia
John Taylor, Johns Creek, Georgia
Julia Turner, Covington, Georgia
Savannah Turner, Pelham, Georgia
Erin Vaughn, Marietta, Georgia
Caroline Vickery, Augusta, Georgia
Casey Watson, Alpharetta, Georgia
Hermione Wayt, Atlanta, Georgia
Tessa Whitaker, Decatur, Georgia
Preston Wickremesekera, Roswell, Georgia
Emily Wonders, Clarkesville, Georgia
Jennifer Woollery, Lawrenceville, Georgia
Pete Bard, Boise, Idaho
Caroline Bass, Meridian, Idaho
Christine Fasana, Bloomingdale, Illinois
Claire Goss, Evanston, Illinois
Rachel Hodge, Lansing, Illinois
Kylie Jensen, Long Grove, Illinois
Courtney Kinnane, Winfield, Illinois
Ashley Razo, Chicago, Illinois
Val Richter, Naperville, Illinois
Stephanie Trame, Saint Joseph, Illinois
Emma Shoultz, Plainfield, Indiana
Beppy Badgett, Lexington, Kentucky
Cole Becherer, Louisville, Kentucky
Charles Boone, Lexington, Kentucky
Eva Borders, Louisville, Kentucky
Lauren Eberth, Versailles, Kentucky
Shannon Garnett, Versailles, Kentucky
Ryan Hosey, Lexington, Kentucky
Maddie Klumb, Lexington, Kentucky
Olivia Martins, Lexington, Kentucky
Stuart Middleton, Louisville, Kentucky
Emily Miller, Corbin, Kentucky
Gracie Schriner, Louisville, Kentucky
Mikenna Wainwright, Lexington, Kentucky
Wyatt Ware, Prospect, Kentucky
Peyton Wortz, Nicholasville, Kentucky
Elizabeth Yeager, Lexington, Kentucky
Matt Bush, Lafayette, Louisiana
Anna Chadwick, Thibodaux, Louisiana
Zackary Hattier, Prairieville, Louisiana
James Lalonde, Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Jensen Thomassie, Metairie, Louisiana
Maggie Collins, Bar Harbor, Maine
Daniel Lee, Bangor, Maine
Colby Mayer, Cape Eliz, Maine
Kirsten Thomas, Yarmouth, Maine
Merrill Truluck, Bath, Maine
Sophia Anthony, Germantown, Maryland
Taylor Connell, Elkridge, Maryland
Olivia Craver, Hagerstown, Maryland
Ashley Denk, Lutherville, Maryland
Hannah Dintino, Westminster, Maryland
Danielle Drury, Odenton, Maryland
Hunter Hegmann, Nottingham, Maryland
Grace Hutcherson, Cumberland, Maryland
Molly McCutcheon, Boyds, Maryland
Alana Miller, Annapolis, Maryland
Grace Mills, Severna Park, Maryland
Elizabeth Mulligan, Kensington, Maryland
Cooper Richins, Berlin, Maryland
Madison Riedel, Ruxton, Maryland
Jacob Robertson, Parkton, Maryland
Ellie Roser, Easton, Maryland
Lara Rudman, Hollywood, Maryland
Anna Smith, Odenton, Maryland
Andy Strohman, Ellicott City, Maryland
Faith Widick, Severn, Maryland
Ryley Wright, Centreville, Maryland
Christian Casiano, Roslindale, Massachusetts
Julia Cook, Attleboro, Massachusetts
Michael Curtin, E Bridgewtr, Massachusetts
Marc D’Avanzo, Sharon, Massachusetts
Hannah Gates, Hingham, Massachusetts
Josephine Geraghty, Canton, Massachusetts
Isaiah Ives, Brookline, Massachusetts
Eve Loftus, Raynham, Massachusetts
Daniel Marino, Lynnfield, Massachusetts
Kaitlin Ramsden, Hingham, Massachusetts
Martin Sarro, Dover, Massachusetts
Nathan Sarro, Dover, Massachusetts
Ellie Schulson, Newburyport, Massachusetts
Sean Sullivan, Canton, Massachusetts
Jason Tinkov, Sudbury, Massachusetts
Lucy Waszak, Boston, Massachusetts
Natalie Dunn, Holland, Michigan
Timothy Eugster, Grand Rapids, Michigan
Kaitlin Militello, Saline, Michigan
Nathanael Norfleet, Caledonia, Michigan
Georganne Abrahamson, Woodbury, Minnesota
Abby Hepper, Inver Grove, Minnesota
Genevieve Ovsak, Hopkins, Minnesota
Grace Ann Davis, Corinth, Mississippi
Johnathan Dewey, Madison, Mississippi
Caroline Prewitt, Meridian, Mississippi
Madeleine Wiggs, Ridgeland, Mississippi
Shelby Basso, Henderson, Nevada
Faith Powell, Lebanon, New Hampshire
Ryan Barcelona, Chester, New Jersey
Stephanie Behrens, Wyckoff, New Jersey
Kaya Frawley, Princeton, New Jersey
Charlotte Frick, Wall Township, New Jersey
Arielle Gitlitz, Oakland, New Jersey
Isabel Greco, Port Murray, New Jersey
Savannah Hobbie, Sea Girt, New Jersey
Leah Juechter, Bridgewater, New Jersey
Genevieve Messina, Mount Holly, New Jersey
Kayla Neubert, Howell, New Jersey
Joanne Semelsberger, Woodcliff Lk, New Jersey
Emilyanne Shelley, Ewing, New Jersey
Michael Wolfe, Mickleton, New Jersey
Annie Schulz, Santa Fe, New Mexico
Meagan Beal, Brewster, New York
Conor Bready, Highland, New York
Sarah Brower, Brooklyn, New York
Braden Burke, Croton Hdsn, New York
Kevin Carberry, N Tonawanda, New York
Bella Cear, Monroe, New York
John Cochrane, Brightwaters, New York
James Dunn, Spencerport, New York
Paige Harman, Fairport, New York
Calysta Harvey, Otto, New York
Jack Hoffman, Babylon, New York
Helen Jacobson, Croton-On-Hudson, New York
Kylie McShea, W Hempstead, New York
Olivia Pantori, White Plains, New York
Annie Parker, Croton Falls, New York
Comeragh Sheehan, Westhampton, New York
Whitney Sussman, Merrick, New York
Catherine Thompson, Cooperstown, New York
Clark Alford, Raleigh, North Carolina
Nolan Anthony, Hendersonvlle, North Carolina
Mary Ashley, Kannapolis, North Carolina
Rebecca Auger, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Ava Augustson, Cary, North Carolina
Cade Azzariti, Harrisburg, North Carolina
Gracie Bartel, Charlotte, North Carolina
May Barwick, Raleigh, North Carolina
John Bayne, Columbus, North Carolina
Katy Beasley, Fayetteville, North Carolina
Sydney Beason, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Benjamin Beeker, Hendersonville, North Carolina
Cassidy Bell, Asheville, North Carolina
Scottie Bing, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Anna Blackman, High Point, North Carolina
Camryn Bolick, Black Mountain, North Carolina
Lauren Bolzan, Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Matthew Boyd, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Scott Bryan, Charlotte, North Carolina
Kevin Buccini, Greensboro, North Carolina
Matthew Butler, Pinehurst, North Carolina
Catherine Byrd, Hillsborough, North Carolina
Caroline Camitta, Durham, North Carolina
Lindsay Capps, Huntersville, North Carolina
Emma Carmichael, Raleigh, North Carolina
Isabell Carrico, Raleigh, North Carolina
Andrew Chinn, Waxhaw, North Carolina
Noah Chmil, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Lilly Classey, Denver, North Carolina
Katelyn Cooper, Charlotte, North Carolina
Sam Corkey, Raleigh, North Carolina
Ava Cox, Winston-Salem, North Carolina
George Crumpler, Boone, North Carolina
Caroline Crumrine, Wilmington, North Carolina
Grace Curty, Trinity, North Carolina
Sammy Damesek, Charlotte, North Carolina
Moultrie Dangerfield, Biltmore Lake, North Carolina
Jacob Daniel, Charlotte, North Carolina
Jon Daniel, Charlotte, North Carolina
Claudia Dann, Charlotte, North Carolina
Taylor Danser, Charlotte, North Carolina
Catherine Davis, Asheville, North Carolina
Bryce Delacourt, Wilmington, North Carolina
Isabella Dickenson, Raleigh, North Carolina
Emma Dixon, Charlotte, North Carolina
Noah Dolhare, Charlotte, North Carolina
Thomas Douglas, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Abby Dumke, Cornelius, North Carolina
Madison Eichhorn, Waxhaw, North Carolina
Nick Epstein, Hillsborough, North Carolina
Victoria Fenwick, Waxhaw, North Carolina
Ashley Fieber, Huntersville, North Carolina
Kirsten Folger, Elon, North Carolina
Kaitlyn Foster, Charlotte, North Carolina
Stella Frisbie, Washington, North Carolina
Emma Gagnon, Charlotte, North Carolina
Lauren Garges, Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Sam Gary, Charlotte, North Carolina
Charlie Gessner, Morganton, North Carolina
Tatyana Gonzalez, Charlotte, North Carolina
Olivia Grahn, Hillsborough, North Carolina
Caroline Griggs, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Mimi Haase, Durham, North Carolina
Mekhi Harrell, Charlotte, North Carolina
Will Henderson, Charlotte, North Carolina
Garrett Hensley, Charlotte, North Carolina
Alexander Hibbs, Raleigh, North Carolina
Grayson Hoffman, Durham, North Carolina
Henderson Holder, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Evan Hucke, Raleigh, North Carolina
Sarah Hunt, Greensboro, North Carolina
Nicholas Johnson, Asheville, North Carolina
Sarah Kelley, Asheville, North Carolina
Elizabeth Kelly, Charlotte, North Carolina
Elijah Kibler, Charlotte, North Carolina
Ben King, Gastonia, North Carolina
Hanna King, Cary, North Carolina
Carson Kirby, Hendersonville, North Carolina
Austin Knotts, Charlotte, North Carolina
Torrey Kridel, Clemmons, North Carolina
Gregory Kubista, Raleigh, North Carolina
Dylan Lane, Raleigh, North Carolina
David Lash, Charlotte, North Carolina
Anne Laws, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Caitlyn Leggat, Charlotte, North Carolina
Emma Little, Charlotte, North Carolina
Robert Lovett, Charlotte, North Carolina
Maddie Luckett, Asheville, North Carolina
Claire Lundy, Plymouth, North Carolina
Ava Macheledt, Greensboro, North Carolina
Summer Marsden, Apex, North Carolina
Megan Marvin, Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Ally Mastrone, Huntersville, North Carolina
Jill Maul, Waxhaw, North Carolina
Evin McEntee, Charlotte, North Carolina
Margaret McLawhorn, Charlotte, North Carolina
Sydney McManus, Wilkesboro, North Carolina
Polly Medlin, Rocky Mount, North Carolina
Landon Minor, Waxhaw, North Carolina
Maya Mrus, Cary, North Carolina
Alex Nagy, Clemmons, North Carolina
Abigail Newcomb, Battleboro, North Carolina
Lea Norman, Belmont, North Carolina
Anna Clare O’Gorman, Belmont, North Carolina
John O’Neil, Charlotte, North Carolina
Alexander Parry, Clemmons, North Carolina
Abby Patten, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Meredith Pearce, Raleigh, North Carolina
Michael Peeler, Raleigh, North Carolina
Hannah Petty, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Jacklen Pope, Catawba, North Carolina
Katelyn Powell, Charlotte, North Carolina
Madison Rabold, Winston Salem, North Carolina
Keylee Ray, Monroe, North Carolina
Gwyn Reep, Cherryville, North Carolina
Charles Reiney, Charlotte, North Carolina
Regan Richardson, Kernersville, North Carolina
Grant Richter, Charlotte, North Carolina
Brendan Rooney, Gastonia, North Carolina
Haley Ross, Lumberton, North Carolina
Lily Russell, Elon, North Carolina
Sawyer Sams, Charlotte, North Carolina
Catherine Sar, Greensboro, North Carolina
Kelsey Saunders, Greensboro, North Carolina
Charles Shirazi, Charlotte, North Carolina
William Silander, Charlotte, North Carolina
Whitni Simpson, Pinehurst, North Carolina
Ryan Singer, Brevard, North Carolina
Owen Smith, Fayetteville, North Carolina
Brooke Spears, Charlotte, North Carolina
Alden Sterka, Concord, North Carolina
Lexi Stone, Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Jonna Strange, Statesville, North Carolina
Olivia Street, Huntersville, North Carolina
Charlie Swiersz, Cary, North Carolina
Ella Szura, Cary, North Carolina
Evan Thompson, Charlotte, North Carolina
Melinda Thompson, Salisbury, North Carolina
Calloway Tierney, Charlotte, North Carolina
Tristen Townsend, Black Mountain, North Carolina
Grace Warren, Wilson, North Carolina
Andrew Washington, Garner, North Carolina
Maggie Welsh, Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Abigail Wilemon, Statesville, North Carolina
Ellie Winters, Durham, North Carolina
Luke Wirzba, Hillsborough, North Carolina
Claire Woodrow, Chapel Hill, North Carolina
Taylor Yarbrough, Charlotte, North Carolina
Matthew Zagar, Concord, North Carolina
Amelia Zhao, Durham, North Carolina
Adam Beucler, Hudson, Ohio
Marah Campbell, Cincinnati, Ohio
Michael Campbell, Cincinnati, Ohio
Justin Drago, New Albany, Ohio
Lauren Farber, Columbus, Ohio
Hanna Gemmell, Painesville, Ohio
Emerson Gray, Westlake, Ohio
KT Headley, Cincinnati, Ohio
Julia Hogg, Strongsville, Ohio
Grace Houser, Columbus, Ohio
Eleanor Liu, Beavercreek Township, Ohio
Ori McMullan, Cincinnati, Ohio
Charlotte Moore, Cincinnati, Ohio
Olivia Shuff, Westerville, Ohio
Jonathan Stokes, Cincinnati, Ohio
Jordyn Sutton, Chesterland, Ohio
Eric Wilson, Xenia, Ohio
Jordan Zahora, Miamisburg, Ohio
Haley Armstrong, Lincoln Univ, Pennsylvania
Emma Begg, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Margaret Bovard, Sewickely, Pennsylvania
Blake Buehler, Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania
Chloe Fabio, new kensington, Pennsylvania
Vance Fowler, Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania
Ashley Geissel, Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Tait Lamb, Villanova, Pennsylvania
Paige Lau, East Berlin, Pennsylvania
Hannah Lee, Newtown Sq, Pennsylvania
Maddy Paterson, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Sean Pazdera, Morrisville, Pennsylvania
Claire Razanauskas, Erie, Pennsylvania
Jenna Root, Greencastle, Pennsylvania
John Roper, Kennett Sq, Pennsylvania
Katy Tanis, Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
Adare Taylor, Berwyn, Pennsylvania
Dayna Thomas, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Miranda Thomas, New Castle, Pennsylvania
Samantha Trone, Glenville, Pennsylvania
Caroline Brickle, North Kingstown, Rhode Island
Alyssa Gibbs, Jamestown, Rhode Island
Kathleen Abernethy, Bluffton, South Carolina
Ryan Adams, Greer, South Carolina
Jessica Agnew, Fort Mill, South Carolina
Zachary Ahearn, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Loise Aleria, Columbia, South Carolina
Lauren Alexander, Taylors, South Carolina
Lauren Allen, Greenville, South Carolina
Callum Allison, Greenville, South Carolina
Liza Anderson, Folly Beach, South Carolina
Luke Anderson, Greenville, South Carolina
Paige Andreassi, Bluffton, South Carolina
Alfred Andrews, Hodges, South Carolina
Sidney Angner, Bluffton, South Carolina
Kaitlyn Applewhite, Taylors, South Carolina
Austin Arias, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Ashlyn Athey, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Anna Baghdady, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Miles Baker, Greenville, South Carolina
Natalie Baker, Greenville, South Carolina
Maria Balderas, Greenville, South Carolina
Justin Barron, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Emmie Barth, Aiken, South Carolina
Trey Beck, North Augusta, South Carolina
Brianca Beckford, Elgin, South Carolina
Mason Bell, Leesville, South Carolina
Sydney Beraho, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Emily Berg, Columbia, South Carolina
Alan Bi, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Zoe Blackwell, Greenville, South Carolina
Jay Bloodworth, Greenville, South Carolina
Victoria Bostrom, Blythewood, South Carolina
Mary Boucher, Camden, South Carolina
Kate Brandenburg, Greer, South Carolina
Makayla Branham, Camden, South Carolina
JoeJoe Broadus, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Anna Brooks, Columbia, South Carolina
Chloe Brown, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Louisa Brown, Taylors, South Carolina
Michael Burns, Greenville, South Carolina
Casey Burr, Greenville, South Carolina
Kayla Burrell, Greenville, South Carolina
Alexis Burson, Seneca, South Carolina
Ainsley Buss, Piedmont, South Carolina
Ann Marie Butler, Seneca, South Carolina
Emme Buzhardt, Saluda, South Carolina
Hannah Cambre, Lexington, South Carolina
Chloe Canavati, Florence, South Carolina
Giovanni Cantalupo, Greenville, South Carolina
Morgan Carns, Columbia, South Carolina
Anna Carpenter, Easley, South Carolina
Sarah Carroll, Aiken, South Carolina
Miller Cassidy, Easley, South Carolina
Ella Chandler, Rembert, South Carolina
Morgan Chapman, Greenville, South Carolina
Vanessa Chavez, Greenville, South Carolina
Ting Chen, Rock Hill, South Carolina
William Christensen, Columbia, South Carolina
Alexis Clark, Awendaw, South Carolina
Charlotte Clark, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Andy Cockrell, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Logan Coffee, Easley, South Carolina
Makenna Connolly, Greenville, South Carolina
Emma Cooper, Easley, South Carolina
Amanda Cordle, Fort Mill, South Carolina
Willie Cornish, Fort Mill, South Carolina
Mary Cribb, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Lauren Crider, Gaston, South Carolina
Myla Crosby, Anderson, South Carolina
Daniel Cubides, Taylors, South Carolina
Nick Curcio, Mt. Pleasant, South Carolina
Biruja Dahal, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Gabi Daniels, Columbia, South Carolina
Sarah Darrah, Greenwood, South Carolina
Brooke Davis, Greenville, South Carolina
Jonathan Davis, Taylors, South Carolina
Marion Davis, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Catherine Dawes, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Jenna Dawley, Ravenel, South Carolina
Eme de Graaf, Aiken, South Carolina
Ahna DeCosty, Johns Island, South Carolina
Tyler Demsheck, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Blake Dickerson, Belton, South Carolina
Madison Dillon, Hilton Head, South Carolina
Anna Donnell, Lancaster, South Carolina
Conor Dowler, Anderson, South Carolina
Christian Dukes, Florence, South Carolina
Ethan Durham, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Brock Eastman, Summerville, South Carolina
Madeleine Edenton, Columbia, South Carolina
Andra Enache, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Emily Enlow, Leesville, South Carolina
Delilah Evelyn, Greenville, South Carolina
Andrew Farrell, Charleston, South Carolina
Gabrielle Fehler, Greenville, South Carolina
Hannah Feigenbaum, Greenville, South Carolina
Lily Feingold, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Esmie Fernandez, Tega Cay, South Carolina
Jennings Floyd, Columbia, South Carolina
Savannah Folding, Columbia, South Carolina
Ian Fonseca, Summerville, South Carolina
Nathaniel Ford, Charleston, South Carolina
Aaron Forster, Taylors, South Carolina
Casey Norei Funderburk, Irmo, South Carolina
Kylie Gambrill, Summerville, South Carolina
Shaylen Gardner, Greer, South Carolina
Sonia Garg, Greenville, South Carolina
Lauren Garrison, Lexington, South Carolina
Zoe Gaskin, Fort Mill, South Carolina
Gavin George, Greenville, South Carolina
Gabie Giers, Clover, South Carolina
Kaitlyn Gilmore, Lexington, South Carolina
Boland Grayson, Hilton Head, South Carolina
Martha Paige Greene, Landrum, South Carolina
Connor Gregory, Greenville, South Carolina
Taylor Griffin, Lexington, South Carolina
Tyler Gundrum, Greenville, South Carolina
Julia Gunter, Lexington, South Carolina
Allison Hall, Elgin, South Carolina
Lucy Hall, Lexington, South Carolina
Libby Hamilton, Summerville, South Carolina
Kaley Hammond, Taylors, South Carolina
Carson Hardigree, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Elizabeth Harris, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Emily Anne Harris, Hartsville, South Carolina
Marchant Harris, Columbia, South Carolina
Philip Harris, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Will Harris, Greenville, South Carolina
Salleigh Harvey, Fountain Inn, South Carolina
Katherine Hendrix, Columbia, South Carolina
Ali Hermetz, Greenville, South Carolina
Jake Hester, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Hayden Hickman, Greer, South Carolina
Kennedy Hicks, Mauldin, South Carolina
Alexis Hildenbrandt, Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
Jaeyden Hill-Mims, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Alex Hite, Greenwood, South Carolina
Addison Hollis, Greenville, South Carolina
Patterson Hood, Murrells Inlet, South Carolina
Haley Hopkins, Lexington, South Carolina
Sam Housand, Clemson, South Carolina
Chase Hudson, Greenville, South Carolina
Hadley Hudson, Pacolet, South Carolina
Olivia Hutter, Columbia, South Carolina
Mary Hyche, Greenville, South Carolina
Tori Hyndman, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Diana Ilie, Duncan, South Carolina
Amber Jacobsen, Tega Cay, South Carolina
Olivia James, Cleveland, South Carolina
Zora Jamison, Lodge, South Carolina
Aiden Jennings, Chapin, South Carolina
Jacob Johanning, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Brandon Johnson, Clover, South Carolina
Emma Johnson, Anderson, South Carolina
Noah Johnson, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Emma Johnston, Daniel Island, South Carolina
Evan Jumper, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Chris Jungkind, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Jenna Justice, Landrum, South Carolina
Kara Justus, Mountain Rest, South Carolina
Nathaniel Kapoor, Greenville, South Carolina
Abby Keenan, Anderson, South Carolina
Rachel Kelly, Greenville, South Carolina
Sam Kemp, Travelers Rst, South Carolina
Katie Kendall, Columbia, South Carolina
Emma Kerr, Charleston, South Carolina
Emma Key, Belton, South Carolina
Katerina Klein, Daniel Island, South Carolina
Chandler Klotz, West Columbia, South Carolina
Meadow Knapp, Greenville, South Carolina
Kilee Knight, Piedmont, South Carolina
Mary Devall Koenigs, Columbia, South Carolina
Austin Krigbaum, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Luke Kurfman, Greenville, South Carolina
Emily Lackey, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Matthew Lake, Fort Mill, South Carolina
Laura Lara, Taylors, South Carolina
Asha Larson-Baldwin, Greenville, South Carolina
Mickey Lee, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Kenya Leon, Williamston, South Carolina
Alston Lewis, Greenville, South Carolina
Jason Li, Sumter, South Carolina
Sarah Lipe, Lexington, South Carolina
Emma Livingston, York, South Carolina
Jalen Livingston, Columbia, South Carolina
Will Livingston, North Augusta, South Carolina
Morgan Locklear, Clover, South Carolina
Docia Loehr, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Jonathan Lopez, Greenville, South Carolina
Mayra Lozano Roman, West Columbia, South Carolina
Abigail Mahaffey, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Talia Maldonado, Columbia, South Carolina
Emily Maness, chapin, South Carolina
Joey Maness, Rock Hill, South Carolina
Jack Markowitz, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Taryn Marks, North Augusta, South Carolina
Isabella Martinez, Rock Hill, South Carolina
Jonathan Martz, Inman, South Carolina
Joel Mason, Lexington, South Carolina
Colin McBride, Fort Mill, South Carolina
Jane McCallum, Ridgeway, South Carolina
Katherine McCann, Greenville, South Carolina
Thomas McCoy-Bruce, Greenwood, South Carolina
Carlyle McDowell, Rock Hill, South Carolina
Katie McDowell, Anderson, South Carolina
Emma McGeachy, Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
Jonathan McKinney, Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
Claire McKittrick, Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
Emily Meade, Greenville, South Carolina
Emma Mehigan, York, South Carolina
Jackson Merritt, North Augusta, South Carolina
Kenneth Miller, Greenville, South Carolina
Matthew Miller, Columbia, South Carolina
Nicolette Monnier, Charleston, South Carolina
Misbaah Muqri, Greer, South Carolina
Sakina Naqvi, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Christian Newman, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Ava Nguyen, Greenville, South Carolina
Dijanira Nieves-Esparcia, FORT MILL, South Carolina
Flynn Nisbet, Greenville, South Carolina
Samantha Norton, Hilton Head, South Carolina
James O’Connor, Marietta, South Carolina
Alex O’Neal, Cheraw, South Carolina
Frances O’Shea, Charleston, South Carolina
Katiemarie Owen, Greenville, South Carolina
Lucy Oxford, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Emma Page, Summerville, South Carolina
Alyssa Pate, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Rutu Patel, Rock Hill, South Carolina
Zara Patel, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Lauren Patrick, Taylors, South Carolina
Mary Laurel Patrick, Greenville, South Carolina
Annika Patterson, Greenwood, South Carolina
Mary Pearson, Fort Mill, South Carolina
Christopher Petty, Travelers Rest, South Carolina
Macy Petty, Jonesville, South Carolina
Anna Potash, Columbia, South Carolina
John Potvin, Aiken, South Carolina
Zoe Pournaras, Columbia, South Carolina
Joshua Powers, Greenville, South Carolina
Meredith Price, Greer, South Carolina
Ansley Rabon, Elgin, South Carolina
Alexander Rainier, Fort Mill, South Carolina
Ella Ransbottom, Greenville, South Carolina
Sydney Read, Greenville, South Carolina
Liyah Reed, Sumter, South Carolina
Abby Renner, Lake Wylie, South Carolina
Ruthie Richardson, Fountain Inn, South Carolina
Caleb Rikard, Greer, South Carolina
Rachel Riley, Bluffton, South Carolina
Hailey Rinella, Greenville, South Carolina
Ansley Roberts, Columbia, South Carolina
Jason Roberts, Daniel Island, South Carolina
Tj Robertson, Rock Hill, South Carolina
Nicholas Robins, Chesterfield, South Carolina
Claudia Roe, Williamston, South Carolina
Lexi Rojas, Hopkins, South Carolina
Caroline Romack, Indian Land, South Carolina
Mia Romano, Greenville, South Carolina
Ava Rosenbaum, Columbia, South Carolina
Abby Ross, Rock Hill, South Carolina
Whittaker Russell, Greenwood, South Carolina
Grace Ryan, Spartanburg, South Carolina
James Ryan, Irmo, South Carolina
Talia Samard, Greer, South Carolina
Shayla Sanderson, Dillon, South Carolina
Kyria Santa, Pelzer, South Carolina
Daniel Sarkela, Greer, South Carolina
Angel Sarmiento, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Brynn Schmitt, Greenville, South Carolina
Lauralee Scott, Greenwood, South Carolina
Victoria See, Bluffton, South Carolina
Lane Segura, Greenville, South Carolina
Josh Shaarda, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Dhriti Shah, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Elsa Shaikh, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Rachel Shealy, Little Mountain, South Carolina
Tucker Shelton, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Helena Sherman, Greenville, South Carolina
Reed Shoolbred, Belton, South Carolina
Dallas Shuman, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Sofia Siddiqui, Greer, South Carolina
Natasia Simmons, Columbia, South Carolina
Parker Sloan, Greer, South Carolina
Abigail Smith, Greer, South Carolina
Allison Smith, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Charlie Smith, Seneca, South Carolina
Jason Smith, Moore, South Carolina
Alexis Spainhour, West Columbia, South Carolina
Lauren Stanley, N Charleston, South Carolina
Abby Stapleton, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Caroline Stemple, Charleston, South Carolina
Kayla Stone, Hanahan, South Carolina
John Stover, Pawleys Island, South Carolina
Grace Strawn, St Helena Is, South Carolina
Faith Sulak, Bluffton, South Carolina
Cole Sweeney, Daniel Island, South Carolina
Grayson Taylor, Columbia, South Carolina
Joanna Taylor, Lexington, South Carolina
Deborah Thomas, Greer, South Carolina
Hannah Thomas, Aynor, South Carolina
NeKyra Thomas, Eastover, South Carolina
Ashlyn Tollison, Easley, South Carolina
Mya Tran, Irmo, South Carolina
Hannah Trayhan, Greenville, South Carolina
Stephen Turner, Inman, South Carolina
Madeline Turnipseed, Columbia, South Carolina
Mallory Tutterrow, Inman, South Carolina
Alice Tyszka, York, South Carolina
Hannah Underwood, Greenville, South Carolina
Paula Velissaris, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Nick Vicinanza, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Jasmin Vidal-Jose, Greenville, South Carolina
Andersen Wade, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Jonathan Wade, Elgin, South Carolina
Mackenzie Wade, SIMPSONVILLE, South Carolina
CJ Waldrop, Greer, South Carolina
Sophie Wall, Greer, South Carolina
Abby Walsh, Easley, South Carolina
Skyler Warf, Greenville, South Carolina
Nicole Warren, Columbia, South Carolina
Brayden Waters, West Columbia, South Carolina
Mary Watts, Florence, South Carolina
Virginia Wayt, Aiken, South Carolina
Blythe Weddle, Aiken, South Carolina
Cameron Whitacre, Simpsonville, South Carolina
April White, Mt Pleasant, South Carolina
Thomas Whittemore, Easley, South Carolina
Jayden Williams, Easley, South Carolina
Nicholas Wilson, Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Peyton Windham, Lexington, South Carolina
Joshua Woodfin, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Sky Wright, Piedmont, South Carolina
Benjamin Yang, Irmo, South Carolina
Samuel Ybarra, Travelers Rest, South Carolina
Adib Young, Easley, South Carolina
John Zimmerman, Campobello, South Carolina
Julia Adams, Knoxville, Tennessee
Alice Arnold, Knoxville, Tennessee
Maggie Atchley, Knoxville, Tennessee
Lydia Beachum, Nashville, Tennessee
John Beam, Knoxville, Tennessee
Michael Bowling, Brentwood, Tennessee
Anna Bowman, Nashville, Tennessee
Caroline Brawley, Newport, Tennessee
Evan Cooley, Nashville, Tennessee
Henry Dambach, Franklin, Tennessee
Elizabeth Donnelly, Nashville, Tennessee
Dj Durham, Franklin, Tennessee
Shane Embury, Knoxville, Tennessee
Domenico Ferrari, Franklin, Tennessee
Emily Fowler, Kingsport, Tennessee
Skyler Fox, Santa Fe, Tennessee
Ciaran Francis, Franklin, Tennessee
Emma Gray, Chattanooga, Tennessee
Caroline Haley, Nashville, Tennessee
Camille Harknett, Collierville, Tennessee
Shannon Harold, Knoxville, Tennessee
Ella Harrison, Morristown, Tennessee
Noah Henderson, Brentwood, Tennessee
Patrick Holcombe, Brentwood, Tennessee
Bryden Holladay, Nashville, Tennessee
Emma Homoky, Kingsport, Tennessee
Megan Hubbard, Brentwood, Tennessee
Lillie Hulgan, Nashville, Tennessee
Joseph Imorde, Lookout Mountain, Tennessee
Kate Jones, Franklin, Tennessee
Chloe Kooy, Jonesborough, Tennessee
Olivia Longsworth, Memphis, Tennessee
Leah Manning, Oak Ridge, Tennessee
Brycen McCormick, Franklin, Tennessee
Abigail Nichols, Brentwood, Tennessee
Megan Nunn, Memphis, Tennessee
Denver Oliver, Chattanooga, Tennessee
Jackson Phillips, Brentwood, Tennessee
Eleanor Proctor, Ooltewah, Tennessee
Olivia Pulliam, Nashville, Tennessee
Mac Roberts, Maryville, Tennessee
Rachel Shamblin, Knoxville, Tennessee
Jackson Singer, Nashville, Tennessee
Annika Sleenhof, College Grove, Tennessee
Margaret Spodnik, Nashville, Tennessee
Caleigh Stivers, Knoxville, Tennessee
Sebastian Stubblefield, Nashville, Tennessee
Caroline Swaim, Germantown, Tennessee
Emma Taron, Nashville, Tennessee
Grace van Rij, Knoxville, Tennessee
Kayla Vandeventer, Johnson Cty, Tennessee
Kylie Wittman, Franklin, Tennessee
Lillian Woo, Nashville, Tennessee
Laura Woody, Greeneville, Tennessee
Arthur Youngblood, Greeneville, Tennessee
Tilly Barker, Spring, Texas
Margaret Boyd, Dallas, Texas
Lauren Branard, Austin, Texas
Taylor Carson, Gainesville, Texas
Carter Carter, Austin, Texas
Samuel Dayton, Richardson, Texas
Abbott Fordyce, Houston, Texas
Reece Fragle, Frisco, Texas
Caitlin Goldwait, Sugar Land, Texas
Myion Hicks, Desoto, Texas
Christian King, Dallas, Texas
Harrison Kircher, Dallas, Texas
Christopher Logsdon, Houston, Texas
William MacKay, Dallas, Texas
Andrew McHorse, Austin, Texas
Cleo Neuhoff, Dallas, Texas
Isabella Rivero, Houston, Texas
Benjamin Roberts, Houston, Texas
Sheridan Rosen, Fort Worth, Texas
Grayson Sloop, The Woodlands, Texas
Tyler Tewell, Spring, Texas
Hannah Thayer, Dallas, Texas
Foster Wilfong, Boerne, Texas
Kaitlyn Wills, Austin, Texas
Zane Newell, Salt Lake Cty, Utah
Charles Myers, Jericho, Vermont
Lanie Barnett, Charlottesville, Virginia
Kendall Betz, Henrico, Virginia
Eva Brooks, Glen Allen, Virginia
Grace Campbell, Toano, Virginia
Madeline Coleman, Chesapeake, Virginia
David Cox, Lynchburg, Virginia
Brooke Diederich, Purcellville, Virginia
Caitlin Duffey, Herndon, Virginia
Rachel Eggert, Harrisonburg, Virginia
Harrison Gelber, Manakin Sabot, Virginia
McKenzie Gibel, Charlottesville, Virginia
Rohan Halloran, Richmond, Virginia
George King, McLean, Virginia
Taylor Lovell, Lexington, Virginia
Emily Martens, Vienna, Virginia
Ian Martens, Vienna, Virginia
Carson McMonagle, Norfolk, Virginia
Jackson Michalik, Henrico, Virginia
Noah Mofield, Roanoke, Virginia
Frances North, Vienna, Virginia
Eliza Piett, Chesapeake, Virginia
Eliza Polich, Charlottesville, Virginia
Lily Rathbun, Falls Church, Virginia
Russell Richards, Glen Allen, Virginia
Meghan Salm, Buena Vista, Virginia
Matthew Sandridge, Salem, Virginia
Kenley Sapp, Glen Allen, Virginia
Riley Sayegh, Midlothian, Virginia
Bridget Scalia, Mclean, Virginia
Matthew Smith, Leesburg, Virginia
Mary Spangler, Fort Belvoir, Virginia
Sydney Stephens, Wytheville, Virginia
Arabella Davis, Seattle, Washington
Kendra Lund, Spokane, Washington
Elizabeth Noll, Fox Point, Wisconsin
Lexi Thota, Muskego, Wisconsin
Andrea Fisher, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Jimmy Chen, Xiamen, Fujian, China
Will Deng, Guangdong, China
Kaiming Zhang, Tangshan, Hebei, China
Yuting Su, Shanghai, Shanghai, China
Zihan Guo, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China
Zhihang Ou, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China
Sarah Rojas, Bogotá, Colombia
Alex Alvarado, Cóbano, Puntarenas, Costa Rica
Xenia Weislämle, Ebringen, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Felicia Barje, Kartauserstrasse, Germany
Ellis Edinkrah, Accra, Ghana
Menna Ellaqany, Karuizawa-Machi, Nagano, Japan
Emina Tong, Katsushika-Ku, Tokyo, Japan
Yunji Kim, Daegu, Daegu, Republic of Korea
Dalmondeh Nayreau, Paynesville, Liberia
Alina Adochita, Causeni, Moldova
Dev Mehta, Hulsberg, Netherlands
James Roelofse, Vygeboo, South Africa
Elijah Poritzky, Peguera, Spain
Emil Westling, Bjarred, Sweden
Harsh Godha, Arusha, Tanzania
Ilayda Baykan, Bakirkoy, Istanbul, Turkey
Thomas Redhead, London, London, United Kingdom
Callum Holland, Oxshott, Surrey, United Kingdom
Joshua Hosie, Caego, Wrexham, United Kingdom
Jess Dawson, East Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Cam Maung-Maung, South Croydon, United Kingdom
Ellie Perkins, Dartford, United Kingdom

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Last updated .

Roe v Wade ruling by Supreme Court affects more than abortion rights

Furman faculty weigh in with expert perspective on health care, history, social justice, education and other aspects of the June 24 decision.

It’s a wrap: Strategic design master’s students shine in package refresh competition

Four Master of Arts in Strategic Design candidates reimagine a legacy package for The Coca-Cola Company.

Elizabeth Allen ’20 M’22 poses with her Guinness World Record-winning chain made of 10,000 Starburst wrappers.

Alum wraps up record-setting feat – link by link

Elizabeth Allen ’20 M’22 reached her goal one Starburst at a time

Bright futures, big city: Dins take on NYC for Career Treks

The Malone Center for Career Engagement organized the treks, which gave students the chance to explore the fields of finance and communications.